S. Rouiller

S. Rouiller

Last 5 d l d w l Wins: 1; Draws: 2; Losses: 2
Last Win ۳۱ تیر, ۱۴۰۴ 406days ago
Last Loss ۸ مرداد, ۱۴۰۴ 398days ago
Season Record
Avg Rating 7,13 4 Games · 100% of matches 0 W 3 D 1 L
Starts 4 1
1 0,23 / 90 min Goals
0 0,00 / 90 min Assists
0% 0 of 1 goals Penalty Goals
390 98 / game Minutes
Goals 1 0,23 / 90 · 0,25 / game League Leader L. de Jong 7 S. Rouiller 1 14% Club Leader C. Bedia 2 S. Rouiller 1 20% of club total 50%
Assists 0 0,00 / 90 · 0,00 / game League Leader Ricardo Horta 7 S. Rouiller 0 0% Club Leader J. Guillemenot 1 S. Rouiller 0 0%
Penalty Goals 0 0,00 / 90 · 0,00 / game League Leader E. Haaland 2 S. Rouiller 0 0% Club Leader C. Bedia 1 S. Rouiller 0 0%
Minutes 390 98 / game League Leader K. Grabara 1,110 S. Rouiller 390 35% Club Leader S. Rouiller 390 108% of available minutes Leads
Season Statistics
UEFA Champions League 2023-2024
Servette FC
4
4
390′
1
1 (0)
7.1
Game Log
Career
Club / Season
Servette FC 2 seasons · 2023–2024
6
6
570
1
1
1Y
7,32
۲۰۲۵-۲۰۲۶ چمپیونزلیگ اروپا 2025-2026
2
2
180
0
1
7,70
2023-2024 UEFA Champions League
4
4
390
1
0
1Y
7,13
By season 2 seasons
Career — total · 2 seasons
6
6
570
1
1
1Y
7,32
Form
مرداد ۳
مرداد ۱۱
مرداد ۱۸
مرداد ۲۴
Splits
Venue
GP
Min
G
A
Rating
Home
2
180
1
0
7,30
Away
2
210
0
0
6,95
vs Opponents
2 clubs
Opponent
GP
Min
G
A
Rating
2
210
1
0
7,15
2
180
0
0
7,10
Goal Analysis
1 Goals
Open play 1 100%
Penalties 0 0%
0.23 per 90 min
4 games

Goal minutes · open play vs penalty

Most dangerous 76-90+ · 1 goals
Top Performances
No data for the selected season.
Discipline
1 0,25 / game Yellow Cards
0 Second Yellow
0 0 straight + 0 second Red Cards
0,25 cards / game · 4 games
Teammates
No data for the selected season.