PSV Eindhoven

PSV Eindhoven

هلند
کشور
هلند
استادیوم
Philips Stadion
تاسیس
1913
Last Win
۵ آذر, ۱۴۰۴ 277 days ago
Last Loss
۸ بهمن, ۱۴۰۴ 214 days ago
Last 10
w w l d w d w l l l Wins: 4; Draws: 2; Losses: 4
Season Record
50,0% Win %
10 Played
Overall
5 4 1
Home
3 2
Away
2 2 1
22 2,20 / game Goals For
15 1,50 / game Goals Against
+7 +0,70 / game Goal Difference
1 10% of games کلین شیت
Match & Goals Breakdown
Goals — Home vs Away
Scored 222,20 / game
13 9
Home 13 · 2,60/g Away 9 · 1,80/g
Conceded 151,50 / game
5 10
Home 5 · 1,00/g Away 10 · 2,00/g
Goals per Match — Over %
Line Overall Home Away
Avg goals / match 3,70 3,60 3,80
Over 0.5 100% 10/10 100% 5/5 100% 5/5
Over 1.5 90% 9/10 80% 4/5 100% 5/5
Over 2.5 70% 7/10 60% 3/5 80% 4/5
Over 3.5 70% 7/10 60% 3/5 80% 4/5
Over 4.5 30% 3/10 40% 2/5 20% 1/5
Over 5.5 10% 1/10 20% 1/5 0% 0/5
Match Outcomes
Scoring
10% 1 کلین شیت ها
10% 1 Failed to Score
80% 8 Both Teams Scored
Win Margins
20% 2 Won by 1
10% 1 Won by 2
20% 2 Won by 3+
Scorelines & Goals
Common Scorelines
Full-Time
2-22 (20%)
1-12 (20%)
4-11 (10%)
3-11 (10%)
5-11 (10%)
0-41 (10%)
نیمه اول
0-13 (30%)
1-02 (20%)
0-02 (20%)
3-11 (10%)
2-11 (10%)
0-31 (10%)
Total Goals per Match
Full-Time
44 (40%)
52 (20%)
22 (20%)
61 (10%)
11 (10%)
نیمه اول
15 (50%)
32 (20%)
02 (20%)
41 (10%)
Half-Time to Full-Time
Leading at HT 4
Level at HT 2
Behind at HT 1 2 1
Goals by Half
1st Half
7 scored 8 conceded
2nd Half
15 scored 7 conceded
Common Scorelines
Full-Time
4-11 (20%)
5-11 (20%)
2-21 (20%)
1-01 (20%)
1-11 (20%)
نیمه اول
1-02 (40%)
3-11 (20%)
0-01 (20%)
0-11 (20%)
Total Goals per Match
Full-Time
51 (20%)
61 (20%)
41 (20%)
11 (20%)
21 (20%)
نیمه اول
13 (60%)
41 (20%)
01 (20%)
Half-Time to Full-Time
Leading at HT 3
Level at HT 1
Behind at HT 1
Goals by Half
1st Half
5 scored 2 conceded
2nd Half
8 scored 3 conceded
Common Scorelines
Full-Time
3-11 (20%)
2-21 (20%)
0-41 (20%)
1-11 (20%)
3-21 (20%)
نیمه اول
0-12 (40%)
2-11 (20%)
0-31 (20%)
0-01 (20%)
Total Goals per Match
Full-Time
43 (60%)
21 (20%)
51 (20%)
نیمه اول
32 (40%)
12 (40%)
01 (20%)
Half-Time to Full-Time
Leading at HT 1
Level at HT 1
Behind at HT 1 1 1
Goals by Half
1st Half
2 scored 6 conceded
2nd Half
7 scored 4 conceded
Season Statistics
میزبان مهمان مجموع
بازی 5 5 10
برد 3 2 5
مساوی 2 2 4
باخت 0 1 1
میزبان مهمان مجموع
میانگین هر بازی مجموع میانگین هر بازی مجموع میانگین هر بازی مجموع
گل‌ زده 2.6 13 1.8 9 2.2 22
گل خورده 1 5 2 10 1.5 15
کارت‌ زرد 1.4 7 1.6 8 1.5 15
کلین شیت 0.2 1 0 0.1 1
کرنر 5 25 6 30 5.5 55
خطا 12.6 63 8.8 44 10.7 107
آفساید‌ 1.8 9 1.2 6 1.5 15
شوت 19.8 99 15.4 77 17.6 176
شوت در دروازه 8.4 42 5.4 27 6.9 69
Team Rankings
UEFA Champions League 2023-2024 Calculated from the Group stage standing table
4 teams
Attack
GF 8 2nd / 4
GF/G 1,33 2nd / 4
Defense
GA 10 2nd / 4
GA/G 1,67 2nd / 4
Overall
Pts 9 2nd / 4
PPG 1,50 2nd / 4
W 2 2nd / 4
GD -2 2nd / 4
L 1 1st / 4
GF Goals For GF/G Goals / Game GA Goals Against GA/G Conceded / Game Pts Points PPG Points / Game W Wins GD Goal Difference L Losses
Standings
Table
show in full screen
Preliminary round
club logo
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
club logo
BUD
0
3
club logo
Tre Penne
club logo
BRE
1
7
club logo
BUD
club logo
BRE
0
5
First qualifying round
club logo
HAC
club logo
TNS
3
1
2
0
5
1
club logo
Ballkani
club logo
LUD
2
0
0
4
2
4
club logo
ZAL
club logo
Struga
0
0
2
1
2
1
club logo
کلاکسویک
club logo
FER
0
0
3
0
3
0
club logo
LJU
club logo
VAL
2
1
2
1
4
2
club logo
HJK
club logo
LAR
1
0
2
2
3
2
club logo
LIN
club logo
KAR
1
2
0
4
1
6
club logo
RAK
club logo
FLO
1
0
3
0
4
0
club logo
SLO
club logo
Swift Hesperange
1
1
2
0
3
1
club logo
Farul Constanta
club logo
SHE
1
0
0
3
1
3
club logo
HAM
club logo
MAC
0
4
1
2
1
6
club logo
BAN
club logo
ZRI
0
1
3(3)
2(4)
3
3
club logo
PAR
club logo
BAT
1
1
0
2
1
3
club logo
AST
club logo
DIN
1
1
2
1
3
2
club logo
SHA
club logo
BRE
0
1
1
2
1
3
Second qualifying round
club logo
Dnipro-1
club logo
PAN
1
3
2
2
3
5
club logo
SER
club logo
GEN
1
1
2(4)
2(1)
3
3
club logo
ZAL
club logo
GAL
2
2
0
1
2
3
club logo
ZAG
club logo
AST
4
0
2
0
6
0
club logo
ZRI
club logo
SLO
0
1
2
2
2
3
club logo
BRE
club logo
COP
0
2
3
6
3
8
club logo
LUD
club logo
LJU
1
1
1
2
2
3
club logo
کلاکسویک
club logo
HAC
0
0
3(4)
3(3)
3
3
club logo
HJK
club logo
MOL
1
0
0
2
1
2
club logo
ARI
club logo
BAT
6
2
5
3
11
5
club logo
SHE
club logo
MAC
1
0
1
4
2
4
club logo
RAK
club logo
KAR
3
2
1
1
4
3
Third qualifying round
club logo
BRA
club logo
TSC Backa Topola
3
0
4
1
7
1
club logo
PSV
club logo
STU
4
1
3
1
7
2
club logo
PAN
club logo
MAR
1
0
1(5)
2(3)
2
2
club logo
RAK
club logo
ARI
2
1
1
0
3
1
club logo
SLO
club logo
MAC
1
2
1
3
2
5
club logo
AEK
club logo
ZAG
2
1
2
2
4
3
club logo
LJU
club logo
GAL
0
3
0
1
0
4
club logo
COP
club logo
SPA
0
0
3(4)
3(2)
3
3
club logo
کلاکسویک
club logo
MOL
2
1
0
2
2
3
club logo
RAN
club logo
SER
2
1
1
1
3
2
Schedule
سه‌شنبه ۲۱ آذر
- ۲۱:۱۵
PSV Eindhoven
۱ ۱
آرسنال
Roster
W. Benítez 1
W. Benítez
دروازه‌بان 33y.o. 191cm
J. Drommel 16
J. Drommel
دروازه‌بان 29y.o. 192cm
B. Waterman 24
B. Waterman
دروازه‌بان 42y.o. 188cm
S. Sambo 2
S. Sambo
مدافع 25y.o. 174cm
J. Teze 3
J. Teze
مدافع 26y.o. 183cm
A. Obispo 4
A. Obispo
مدافع 27y.o. 185cm
André Ramalho 5
André Ramalho
مدافع 34y.o. 182cm
A. Bella-Kotchap 6
A. Bella-Kotchap
مدافع 24y.o. 190cm
S. Dest 8
S. Dest
مدافع 25y.o. 173cm
Mauro Junior 17
Mauro Junior
مدافع 27y.o. 171cm
O. Boscagli 18
O. Boscagli
مدافع 28y.o. 181cm
P. Mwene 29
P. Mwene
مدافع 32y.o. 170cm
P. van Aanholt 30
P. van Aanholt
مدافع 36y.o. 176cm
F. Oppegård 35
F. Oppegård
مدافع 24y.o. 175cm
L. Comenencia 37
L. Comenencia
مدافع 22y.o. 186cm
I. Sangaré 6
I. Sangaré
هافبک 28y.o. 191cm
M. Tillman 10
M. Tillman
هافبک 24y.o. 187cm
G. Til 20
G. Til
هافبک 28y.o. 186cm
J. Schouten 22
J. Schouten
هافبک 29y.o. 185cm
J. Veerman 23
J. Veerman
هافبک 27y.o. 185cm
I. Babadi 26
I. Babadi
هافبک 21y.o. 179cm
T. Land 31
T. Land
هافبک 20y.o. 168cm
I. Saibari 34
I. Saibari
هافبک 25y.o. 185cm
N. Lang 7
N. Lang
مهاجم 27y.o. 173cm
L. de Jong 9
L. de Jong
مهاجم 36y.o. 188cm
J. Bakayoko 11
J. Bakayoko
مهاجم 23y.o. 179cm
R. Pepi 14
R. Pepi
مهاجم 23y.o. 185cm
H. Lozano 27
H. Lozano
مهاجم 31y.o. 175cm
Y. Vertessen 32
Y. Vertessen
مهاجم 25y.o. 176cm
21
A. El Ghazi
Player Stats
Goalkeepers
Form Trends