Marseille
فرانسه
Season Record
37,5%
Win %
8
Played
11
1,38 / game
Goals For
14
1,75 / game
Goals Against
-3
-0,38 / game
Goal Difference
1
13% of games
کلین شیت
Match & Goals Breakdown
Goals — Home vs Away
Scored
111,38 / game
Home 6 · 1,50/g
Away 5 · 1,25/g
Conceded
141,75 / game
Home 5 · 1,25/g
Away 9 · 2,25/g
Goals per Match — Over %
| Line | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals / match | 3,13 | 2,75 | 3,50 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% 8/8 | 100% 4/4 | 100% 4/4 |
| Over 1.5 | 88% 7/8 | 75% 3/4 | 100% 4/4 |
| Over 2.5 | 88% 7/8 | 75% 3/4 | 100% 4/4 |
| Over 3.5 | 25% 2/8 | 25% 1/4 | 25% 1/4 |
| Over 4.5 | 13% 1/8 | 0% 0/4 | 25% 1/4 |
| Over 5.5 | 0% 0/8 | 0% 0/4 | 0% 0/4 |
Match Outcomes
Scoring
13%
1
کلین شیت ها
38%
3
Failed to Score
50%
4
Both Teams Scored
Win Margins
25%
2
Won by 1
0%
0
Won by 2
13%
1
Won by 3+
Scorelines & Goals
Common Scorelines
Full-Time
1-2
0-3
4-0
0-1
2-1
3-2
نیمه اول
0-1
1-1
3-0
1-0
0-0
2-1
Total Goals per Match
Full-Time
3
4
1
5
نیمه اول
1
2
3
0
Half-Time to Full-Time
Leading at HT
Level at HT
Behind at HT
Goals by Half
1st Half
7 scored
6 conceded
2nd Half
4 scored
8 conceded
Common Scorelines
Full-Time
4-0
0-1
2-1
0-3
نیمه اول
0-1
3-0
0-0
Total Goals per Match
Full-Time
3
4
1
نیمه اول
1
3
0
Half-Time to Full-Time
Leading at HT
Level at HT
Behind at HT
Goals by Half
1st Half
3 scored
2 conceded
2nd Half
3 scored
3 conceded
Common Scorelines
Full-Time
1-2
3-2
0-3
نیمه اول
1-1
1-0
2-1
0-2
Total Goals per Match
Full-Time
3
5
نیمه اول
2
1
3
Half-Time to Full-Time
Leading at HT
Level at HT
Behind at HT
Goals by Half
1st Half
4 scored
4 conceded
2nd Half
1 scored
5 conceded
Season Statistics
| میزبان | مهمان | مجموع | ||||
| بازی | 4 | 4 | 8 | |||
| برد | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||
| مساوی | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| باخت | 2 | 3 | 5 | |||
| میزبان | مهمان | مجموع | ||||
| میانگین هر بازی | مجموع | میانگین هر بازی | مجموع | میانگین هر بازی | مجموع | |
| گل زده | 1.5 | 6 | 1.3 | 5 | 1.4 | 11 |
| گل خورده | 1.3 | 5 | 2.3 | 9 | 1.8 | 14 |
| کارت زرد | 2.5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2.3 | 18 |
| کارت قرمز | 0 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | |
| کلین شیت | 0.3 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 1 | |
| کرنر | 6 | 24 | 4.5 | 18 | 5.3 | 42 |
| خطا | 14.3 | 57 | 12.3 | 49 | 13.3 | 106 |
| آفساید | 1.8 | 7 | 1.5 | 6 | 1.6 | 13 |
| شوت | 14.3 | 57 | 13.3 | 53 | 13.8 | 110 |
| شوت در دروازه | 5.3 | 21 | 5.5 | 22 | 5.4 | 43 |
Team Rankings
چمپیونزلیگ اروپا 2025-2026
Calculated from the standing table
36 teams
Attack
GF
11
22nd / 36
GF/G
1,38
22nd / 36
Defense
GA
14
17th / 36
GA/G
1,75
17th / 36
Overall
Pts
9
23rd / 36
PPG
1,13
23rd / 36
W
3
15th / 36
GD
+3
26th / 36
L
5
29th / 36
GF Goals For
GF/G Goals / Game
GA Goals Against
GA/G Conceded / Game
Pts Points
PPG Points / Game
W Wins
GD Goal Difference
L Losses
Standings
#
باشگاه
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
8
8
0
0
23
4
19
24
2
8
7
0
1
22
8
14
21
3
8
6
0
2
20
8
12
18
4
8
5
2
1
17
7
10
17
5
8
5
1
2
22
14
8
16
6
8
5
1
2
17
10
7
16
7
8
5
1
2
17
11
6
16
8
8
5
1
2
15
9
6
16
9
8
5
0
3
21
12
9
15
10
8
5
0
3
15
7
8
15
11
8
4
2
2
21
11
10
14
12
8
4
2
2
17
7
10
14
13
8
3
4
1
14
10
4
13
14
8
4
1
3
17
15
2
13
15
8
4
1
3
10
10
0
13
16
8
3
3
2
13
14
1
12
17
8
3
2
3
19
17
2
11
18
8
3
2
3
10
14
4
11
19
8
3
1
4
15
17
2
10
20
8
3
1
4
9
11
2
10
21
8
2
4
2
8
14
6
10
22
8
3
1
4
13
21
8
10
23
8
2
3
3
14
15
1
9
24
8
3
0
5
10
12
2
9
25
8
3
0
5
11
14
3
9
26
8
2
3
3
8
11
3
9
27
8
3
0
5
8
17
9
9
28
8
2
2
4
16
16
0
8
29
8
2
2
4
9
14
5
8
30
8
2
2
4
9
15
6
8
31
8
2
2
4
12
21
9
8
32
8
2
0
6
8
21
13
6
33
8
1
1
6
10
21
11
4
34
8
0
3
5
5
19
14
3
35
8
0
1
7
5
18
13
1
36
8
0
1
7
7
22
15
1
Top Players
Appearances
Form Trends
Result
l
w
l
l
w
w
l
l
Scored
5/8
Clean sheet
1/8
Conceded 2+
5/8
Over 2.5
7/8
Both teams scored
4/8